Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
JIASHAN MAX AUDIO PLUS CO., LTD
JIASHAN MAX AUDIO PLUS LTD International Perspective , High quality & best price !
Home > High Power Speaker >

Dual 4 OHM High Power Speaker Heavy - duty Metal Frame Black

Dual 4 OHM High Power Speaker Heavy - duty Metal Frame Black

Brand Name : OEM
Model Number : S600 12 inch High Power Handling Subwoofer
Place of Origin : China ( mainland)
MOQ : 100pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T / , D/P ,L/C , Western union
Supply Ability : 2000 pieces/per month
Delivery Time : within 45 days
Packaging Details : Carton pacakge or we do according to customers request
Business type : Manufacturer .
Mainly products : Car subwoofers, Competition Subwoofer
frame : Heavy-duty Metal frame
Voice Coil : High-temp CCAW voice coil
Surround : High roll foam with 2 black stictch
Power Handling : 600W RMS/1200W Max. Power
Spl : 88.5 dB
Contact Now

Dual 4 OHM High Power Speaker Heavy - duty Metal Frame Black


The 600 Series is a great entry point for a higher performance system design that keeps the vehicle as close to stock as possible. The 600 Series will perform like a boss on as little as 300-600 Watts per, meaning even multiple woofer systems can be driven with one moderate powered amplifier. This keeps electrical upgrades minimal with less added strain on the vehicle. It has a high energy, double stack motor paired with a laminated triple layer poly cotton spider suspension. The 600 Series works best with vented and multi-order enclosures.

  • Custom tooled high roll foam surround
  • Non-Pressed Pulp Paper Cone
  • Dual 2 Ohm 2.5" BASV Voice Coil
  • Y30 Ferrite Magnet (2x75 Oz)
  • Inner Cooling Systems
Model608610612615
Driver Size - in8101215
Power Band - Watts300 - 600300 - 600300 - 600300 - 600
Burst Power - Watts1800180018001800
VCD - in2.52.52.52.5
ImpedanceD2 / D4D2 / D4D2 / D4D2 / D4
Piston Dia - in6.58.51013
Fs - Hz37.0136.3437.6832.30
Qms6.7076.8986.3055.941
Qes0.5540.4710.6920.778
Qts0.5120.4300.6240.688
Vas - cu ft0.1590.4890.9142.882
Xmech - mm64646460
Xmax - mm13111313
Cutout Diameter - in7.3759.12511.12513.875
Mounting Depth - in5.3755.255.9386.875
Motor Diameter - in6.3756.3756.3756.375
Driver Displacement - cu ft0.070.070.090.15
Shipping Weight - lbs17181821
Sealed Enclosure - cu ftN/AN/AN/AN/A
Ported Enclosure - cu ft0.75 - 1.251.25 - 1.51.75 - 2.753.0 - 5.0

FAQ

<1>Q: How to order?
A: 1.If you are interested in any of our items, please feel free to ask us for more details to make sure what

you need exactly.

2.When everything has been confirmed, PI will be sent you for payment, PayPal or Western Union or T/T

is acceptable, you can choose the best one at your convenience.


<2>Q: How about your after-sales service?
A: All of our products are 2 years warranty against defective materials and workmanship, if any quality

problem, free replacement or repair parts will be sent in the next order. Furthermore, tracking the package for

customer until the customer get it.


<3>Q: Are you a factory or a trading company?
A: We are a professional manufacturer for car audio products. We specialize in this field for 15 years.

<4>Q: Where is your factory located? How can I visit there?
A: Our factory is located at Jiashan city,Zhejiang , China. You can fly to Hongqiao airport

or Pudongairport directly. Welcome to our company for visiting.

<5>Q: What is your payment terms?
A: By T/T generally for mass production, Paypal or Western Union is for sample.

<6>Q: Can I get your samples?
A: Sure. Samples are available for each model. They can be ready immediately upon receipt of payment.

<7>Q: Can you print our logo on the speaker & packing?
A: Sure. There is no problem to print logo on the speaker & packing.



Product Tags:

high power car speakers

      

high bass speakers

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Dual 4 OHM High Power Speaker Heavy - duty Metal Frame Black Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: JIASHAN MAX AUDIO PLUS CO., LTD
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0